Члены Санкт-Петербургского математического общества в 1890-1899 годы.


Акимова Наталья Николаевна
Аладов Илья Семенович
Баклунд Оскар Андреевич
Блюменфельд Михаил Романович
Бобылев Дмитрий Константинович
Бонсдорф Аксель Робертович
Борисов Аркадий Васильевич ?
Борисов Евгений Васильевич ?
Борткевич Елена Осиповна
Бронская Мария Людовиковна
Бугаев Николай Васильевич
Булгаков Николай Александрович
Васильев Александр Васильевич
Витковский Василий Васильевич
Влезков Сергей Федорович
Вулих Захар Захарович
Гадолин Аксель Вильгельмович
Гартц Василий Федорович
Гольденберг Александр Иванович
Граве Дмитрий Александрович
Гюнтер Николай Максимович
Делоне Николай Борисович
Дикштейн Самуил Рафаилович
Дмитриев Александр Дмитриевич
Ефремов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Жданов Александр Маркелович
Жилова Мария Ваильевна
Забудский Николай Александрович
Запольская Любовь Николаевна
Иванов Александр Александрович
Иванов Иван Иванович
Имшенецкий Василий Григорьевич
Каган Вениамин Федорович
Кадик Петр Христофорович
Каминский Станислав Клементьевич
Келлер Лев Вильгельмович
Клейбер Иосиф Андреевич
Коломийцев Н. П.
Колосов Гурий Васильевич
Корвин-Круковской Федор Васильевич
Коркин Александр Николаевич
Корольков Алексей Львович
Коялович Борис Михайлович
Кревер Моисей Романович
Кросновский Мариан Альбертович
Крылов Алексей Николаевич
Литвинова Елизавета Федоровна
Львова Антонина Дмитриевна
Ляронд Андрей Александрович
Маиевский Николай Владимирович
Максимова Евгения Александровна
Марков Андрей Андреевич
Марков Владимир Андреевич
Мещерский Иван Всеволодович
Миттаг-Леффлер Гёста
Михельсон Николай Семенович
Муромцев Александр Васильевич
Новиков П. М.
Образцов Михаил Захарьевич
Петрович Сергей Георгиевич
Пирогов Николай Николаевич
Покровский Федор Алексеевич
Поссе Константин Александрович
Преображенский Владимир Васильевич
Преображенский Петр Васильевич
Пташицкий Иван Львович
Рахманинов Иван Иванович
Ростовцева Ольга Сергеевна
Рощин Евгений Петрович
Рощин Петр Емельянович
Савич Сергей Евгеньевич
Селезнев Павел Семенович
Селиванов Дмитрий Федорович
Семенов Константин Семенович
Серафимов Василий Васильевич
Сипайло Иван Францевич
Сонин Николай Яковлевич
Сохоцкий Юлиан Васильевич
Станевич Виктор Иванович (Виктор Эмерик Ян)
Старынкевич Николай Юльевич
Стебницкая Александра Иеронимовна
Стрекалов Виктор Николаевич
Танненберг Владимир Николаевич
Теплякова Валентина Петровна
Тихомандрицкий Матвей Александрович
Толмачев Александр Николаевич
Трынковский Николай Павлович
Федоров Евграф Степанович
Филиппов Михаил Михайлович
фон Глазенап Сергей Павлович
фон Дервиз Валериан Дмитриевич
Фризендорф Феофил Эдуардович
Цингер Николай Яковлевич
Цытович Николай Платонович
Шифф Вера Иосифовна
Шифф Петр Александрович
Щиглева Вера Владимировна